atletica latina
 
Foto mezzamaratona di Latina 2008 di Fabio Bellagamba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1fg

278

BOVE

FABRIZIO

61

HF ATLETICA

M

45

1.07.58

2

224

LAALAMI

CERCAOUI

77

LT RUNNERS

M

20

1.09.06

3

81

IVANYUK

OLEH

83

FASHION SPORT ROMA

M

20

1.11.56

4

15

PIERMATTEO

GIANLUCA

84

ASD BARTOLO LONGO

M

20

1.12.09

5

44

ERRADI

RACHID

71

ATL COLLEFERRO

M

35

1.12.30

6

201

DE SANTIS

TIZIANO

81

UISP ROMA

M

20

1.15.06

7

237

VENDITTI

ROMEO

66

LT RUNNERS

M

40

1.15.34

8

69

SANGERMANO

PATRIZIO

79

CAMPIDOGLIO PALAT

M

20

1.16.11

9

300

GIROLAMI

MARCO

78

FISIOSPORT

M

20

1.16.20

10

128

FRANCO

BRUNO

66

MEO PATACCA

M

40

1.17.18

11

102

FRATARCANGELI

ROBERTO

67

LATINA RUNNERS

M

40

1.17.47

12

125

DIADEI

TIZIANO

74

LATINA RUNNERS

M

20

1.18.49

13

241

PAPA

MICHELANGELO

69

LT RUNNERS

M

35

1.19.06

14

9

DI MANNO

ANTONIO

68

APROCIS RUNNERS

M

40

1.19.26

15

97

COPPOLA

CLAUDIO

58

LATINA RUNNERS

M

50

1.21.27

16

297

MASTRACCO

ANGELO

61

ATL ALATRI

M

45

1.21.34

17

190

PICONE

BIAGIO

66

UISP LATINA

M

40

1.21.38

18

54

FRANCO

GIORGIO

68

ATL TRAINING CASSINO

M

40

1.21.44

19

141

PEZZERA

LUIGI

57

POD POMEZIA

M

50

1.22.09

20

117

RAIMO

CIRO

76

LATINA RUNNERS

M

20

1.22.43

21

277

PROTANI

ROBERTO

67

POL S. VALENTINO

M

40

1.23.08

22

101

FARGIONE

VINCENZO

63

LATINA RUNNERS

M

45

1.23.21

23

266

ASCOLI

CARLO

79

GS ARCOBALENO

M

20

1.23.25

24

174

CINQUE

STEFANO

63

RUNNING EVOLUTION

M

45

1.23.28

25

55

CAVALLARO

GIOVANNI

69

ATL TRAINING CASSINO

M

35

1.23.42

26

431

DE LA CRUZ

GARCIA

69

ATL ST. SANTANOVE

M

35

1.23.43

27

169

TOMAO

MICHELE

61

POLIGOLFO FORMIA

M

45

1.23.51

28

308

PETRANGELO

MARIO

49

RUNNERS CIAMPINO

M

55

1.24.04

29

207

NEBULOSO

MARCO

65

VINI FARNESE PESCARA

M

40

1.24.16

30

137

BOTTONI

LUCA

66

POD FISIOSPORT

M

40

1.24.33

31

227

CASTUCCI

MAURO

64

POD LATINA

M

40

1.24.37

32

155

FAIOLA

FRANCESCO

70

POD TERRACINA

M

35

1.24.38

33

215

SCACCIA

ALESSANDRA

72

ATL COLLEFERRO

F

35

1.24.52

34

138

OI

VITTORIO

77

POD FISIOSPORT

M

20

1.25.23

35

204

ASCIOLLA

LINO

59

PODISTA

M

45

1.25.23

36

243

GIUSTIZIERI

ANTONIO

63

SIMMEL COLLEFERRO

M

45

1.25.48

37

37

SIMEONI

MAURIZIO

71

ATL AMICIZIA FIUGGI

M

35

1.26.18

38

378

CALICCHIA

BRUNO

60

POD MORENA

M

45

1.26.24

39

220

CAPRARO

GUGLIELMO

57

POLIGOLFO FORMIA

M

50

1.26.27

40

123

TESON

OSCAR

67

LATINA RUNNERS

M

40

1.26.35

41

103

GIORGI

ROBERTO

56

LATINA RUNNERS

M

50

1.26.37

42

212

RAPONI

DANIELE

76

RUNNING ATL LARIANO

M

20

1.27.00

43

359

BARATTA

ALESSIO

87

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

20

1.27.15

44

292

NESTA

TIZIANA

68

ATL ANZIO

F

40

1.27.37

45

294

SCHIAVOTTELLO

VINCENZO

47

ATL ANZIO

M

60

1.27.37

46

177

INGRETOLLI

MAURO

63

RUNNING EVOLUTION

M

45

1.27.50

47

119

RICCARDELLI

NICOLA

63

LATINA RUNNERS

M

45

1.28.32

48

371

MONACO

FRANCESCO

59

ATL SETINA

M

45

1.28.35

49

140

CORTINA

LUCIANO

65

POD ORO FANTASY

M

40

1.28.41

50

61

LA PENNA

AUGUSTO

63

ATLETICA SETINA

M

45

1.28.45

51

281

SASSU

PIERFRANCO

56

POD ROMANA GAS

M

50

1.28.51

52

284

GARGANI

DAVIDE LEOP.

62

BANCARI ROMANI

M

45

1.28.55

53

24

CELEBRIN

SIMONE

76

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

20

1.29.00

54

25

CAIAZZO

GIUSEPPE

66

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

40

1.29.18

55

363

ARCHIELETTI

ANDREA

74

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

20

1.29.25

56

368

MOLINARI

SALVATORE

67

ATL SETINA

M

40

1.29.26

57

82

ZACCARI

STEFANO

68

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000

M

40

1.29.28

58

100

FARALLI

BENEDETTO

65

LATINA RUNNERS

M

40

1.29.37

59

149

RENDICINI

TEOBALDO

66

POD QUESTURA LT

M

40

1.29.42

60

191

RAUCCI

SALVATORE

67

UISP LATINA

M

40

1.29.43

61

132

COMINA

FABIO

80

OLIMPICA FLAMINIA

M

20

1.30.06

62

146

FERAGNOLI

VINCENZO

70

POD QUESTURA LT

M

35

1.30.25

63

41

BUCCIARELLI

ANGELO

53

ATL CECCANO

M

55

1.30.32

64

80

DE NAPOLI

ANTONIO

56

ESERCITO AMAT SCUTEM

M

50

1.30.36

65

291

TRINGALI

CLAUDIO

71

UISP LATINA

M

35

1.30.47

66

139

SAVO

LUCA

70

POD ORO FANTASY

M

35

1.30.50

67

360

LEONCINI

PATRIZIA

63

I CICLOPI ALATRI

F

45

1.30.53

68

271

SUBIACO

EMILIO

57

POD TERRACINA

M

50

1.30.57

69

188

MARTINO

PIETRO

65

SS ATL LAZIO

M

40

1.31.04

70

187

D'ANNA

ANTONIO

59

SS ATL LAZIO

M

45

1.31.05

71

231

ROMANI

GIANCARLO

63

ASD FREE RUNNERS

M

45

1.31.06

72

219

DERIU

AGOSTINO

51

POLIGOLFO FORMIA

M

55

1.31.16

73

63

PERNA

VINCENZO

62

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

45

1.31.17

74

179

LOVARI

JACQUELINE

69

RUNNING EVOLUTION

F

35

1.31.29

75

239

AMORIELLO

CARMINE

66

FITNESS MONTELLO

M

40

1.31.47

76

1

SCHISANO

FRANCESCO

53

ALBATROS ROMA

M

55

1.31.51

77

163

DI MAIO

FABRIZIO

51

POD TERRACINA

M

55

1.31.54

78

259

BOGDZINSKI

MARIA

63

AICS CLUB ATLETICO

F

45

1.32.17

79

65

BONO

ANGELO

68

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

40

1.32.24

80

233

DE STEFANO

ANTONINO

74

ASD ANGUILLARA

M

20

1.32.47

81

86

FINESI

FERDINANDO

66

GS BANCARI ROMANI

M

40

1.32.48

82

293

FALASCHI

ROBERTA

68

ATL ANZIO

F

40

1.32.52

83

21

BARBINI

ENRICO

67

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

40

1.33.02

84

34

ERMACORA

DAVID

67

ATL AMAT VELLETRI

M

40

1.33.09

85

11

IACOBELLI

NANDO

53

ASD ATLETICA CISTERNA

M

55

1.33.12

86

252

DI NUZIO

PAOLO

63

ATL TUSCOLO

M

45

1.33.24

87

185

ROMAGNOLI

PATRIZIA

73

SS ATL LAZIO

F

35

1.33.25

88

108

MASCARI

GIANLUCA

70

LATINA RUNNERS

M

35

1.33.28

89

106

MARCELLI

GUIDO

64

LATINA RUNNERS

M

40

1.33.33

90

369

SCHIAVONE

LUIGI

64

ATL SETINA

M

40

1.33.38

91

158

GIOVANNINI

PAOLO

62

POD TERRACINA

M

45

1.33.45

92

39

DI BELLA

ANDREA

55

ATL ANZIO

M

50

1.33.49

93

127

MATSUDA

TEKEHIRO

64

MARATONA DI ROMA

M

40

1.33.55

94

247

ZECCA

AUGUSTO

65

ATL ROCCAPRIORA

M

40

1.33.57

95

53

GATTA

UMBERTO

61

ATL ROCCA DI PAPA

M

45

1.34.06

96

73

ZITAROSA

MARCO

62

COM SCUOLA ESERCITO

M

45

1.34.20

97

120

RICCI

NEMESIO

74

LATINA RUNNERS

M

20

1.34.23

98

150

PICCININI

LUIGI

64

POD QUESTURA LT

M

40

1.34.23

99

245

NARDONE

MATTEO

78

APROCIS RUNNERS

M

20

1.34.28

100

234

SPALLOTTA

DONATO

69

ATL AMAT VELLETRI

M

35

1.34.29

101

143

DI PIRRO

NUNZIO

70

POD QUESTURA LT

M

35

1.34.41

102

96

COMPAGNONE

IVAN

63

LATINA RUNNERS

M

45

1.34.47

103

432

PROTANI

MARCO

65

I CICLOPI ALATRI

M

40

1.35.05

104

94

BACCINI

ENZO

58

LATINA RUNNERS

M

50

1.35.25

105

10

BORRELLI

AUGUSTO

63

AREA ATLETICA

M

45

1.35.29

106

261

ZACCAGNINI

STEFANO

64

AMAT VELLETRI

M

40

1.35.30

107

217

DRAGONE

MARIO

67

POLIGOLFO FORMIA

M

40

1.35.38

108

5

CASTORO

FABRIZIO

78

AMAT CASTEL FUSANO

M

20

1.35.50

109

242

TROCCHI

FRANCESCO

68

POD PRENESTE

M

40

1.35.51

110

280

PELLE

ENZO

68

POD LATINA

M

40

1.35.57

111

229

CHIOMINITO

FABRIZIO

71

ASD FREE RUNNERS

M

35

1.36.01

112

157

MILITI

OSVALDO

66

POD TERRACINA

M

40

1.36.08

113

198

VASTOLA

ALDO

70

COM SCUOLA ESERCITO

M

35

1.36.11

114

275

TERENZI

MARCELLO

58

POL ROMA XIII

M

50

1.36.15

115

68

VELLUCCI

MICHELE

65

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

40

1.36.19

116

87

SALVATORI

GIUSEPPE

74

GS BANCARI ROMANI

M

20

.1.36.23

117

29

MARIANI

ORLANDO

56

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

50

1.36.37

118

147

PARROCCHIA

GIANLUCA

74

POD QUESTURA LT

M

20

1.36.38

119

365

CIPOLLA

SISTO

63

ATL SETINA

M

45

1.36.48

120

22

FERRONATO

MAURO

69

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

35

1.36.48

121

306

VICARO

SIMONA

75

BANCARI ROMANI

F

20

1.36.55

122

358

PESCOSOLIDO

ELEUTERIO

65

ATL ALATRI

M

40

1.36.55

123

88

PRINCIPE

STEFANO

63

GS BANCARI ROMANI

M

45

1.36.59

124

282

VOLPE

GIUSEPPE

53

ATL LATINA

M

55

1.37.07

125

52

QUERINI

BRUNO

58

ATL ROCCA DI PAPA

M

50

1.37.08

126

71

RINALDI

METTEO

56

COM SCUOLA ESERCITO

M

50

1.37.14

127

235

SANNA

SALVATORE

64

ASD CECCANO

M

40

1.37.16

128

175

CANNUCCIA

MARIA TERESA

76

RUNNING EVOLUTION

F

20

1.37.17

129

251

SMOLYAR

VALENTYNA

69

BANCARI ROMANI

F

35

1.37.19

130

12

IACOBELLI

ANTONIO

79

ASD ATLETICA CISTERNA

M

20

1.37.35

131

23

RUSSO

PIERLUIGI

65

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

40

1.37.42

132

311

VISAGGI

STEFANO

66

UISP LATINA

M

40

1.37.43

133

361

CECCHETTI

ALFREDO

47

RUNNING EVOLUTION

M

60

1.37.56

134

7

MAZZOLA

ANTONIO

66

ANGUILLARA SABAZIA

M

40

1.38.17

135

240

PAPA

GIUSEPPE

62

POD APRILIA

M

45

1.38.34

136

173

SOLFANELLI

PAOLO

70

RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

M

35

1.38.46

137

48

STEFANACCI

PATRIZIO

50

ATL MONTE MARIO

M

55

1.38.51

138

367

DI LENOLA

VINCENZO

68

ATL SETINA

M

40

1.38.53

139

151

GIACINTI

ALESSANDRO

59

POD SOLIDARIETA’

M

45

1.38.54

140

304

CONSALVI

FRANCESCO

50

ATL LATINA

M

55

1.39.02

141

56

DELL’ACCIO

VITO

65

ATLETICA ANZIO

M

40

1.39.10

142

244

PALLANTE

GIANFRANCO

59

SIMMEL COLLEFERRO

M

45

1.39.17

143

186

PARAVANO

ELIO

68

SS ATL LAZIO

M

40

1.39.28

144

380

PIATTELLA

MARINA

64

BANCARI ROMANI

F

40

1.39.34

145

156

BALZANO

PASQUALE

67

POD TERRACINA

M

40

1.39.42

146

195

CECCARINI

ROBERTO

67

UISP LATINA

M

40

1.39.44

147

254

FRANCIOSA

ROCCO

65

ATL TUSCOLO

M

40

1.39.45

148

196

ANDREOTTI

GIOVANNI

67

UISP LATINA

M

40

1.39.45

149

192

MORELLI

STEFANO

71

UISP LATINA

M

35

1.39.52

150

64

BERNARDINI

GIULIO

64

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

40

1.40.04

151

171

FINOCCHIO

ANDREA

65

RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI

M

40

1.40.12

152

230

SILLA

MARCO

68

ASD FREE RUNNERS

M

40

1.40.18

153

264

BONO

FRANCESCO

68

ATL HERMADA

M

40

1.40.19

154

236

VELLUCCI

FILIPPO

67

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

40

1.40.23

155

162

DROGHEI

BRUNO

52

POD TERRACINA

M

55

1.40.28

156

283

D’AMICI

MAURIZIO

81

ATL CECCANO

M

20

1.40.30

157

228

MAGGI

CLAUDIO

45

POD LATINA

M

60

1.40.33

158

176

FERRANTE

MARCO

59

RUNNING EVOLUTION

M

45

1.40.34

159

40

REA

VINCENZINO

52

ATL CASTELLO SORA

M

55

1.40.45

160

131

CERRONI

GIUSEPPE

63

OLIMPICA FLAMINIA

M

45

1.41.00

161

296

MOSCATO

FILOMENA

65

ATL ALATRI

F

40

1.41.01

162

47

D’ARCADIA

FRANCO

62

ATL LAGOS DEI MARSI

M

45

1.41.09

163

148

SILVI

SILVANO

62

POD QUESTURA LT

M

45

1.41.13

164

208

BARABOGLIA

PAOLO

61

RUNNING ATL LARIANO

M

45

1.41.16

165

116

RADICIOLI

ROBERTO

58

LATINA RUNNERS

M

50

1.41.20

166

295

DI TROTA

MARIO

59

SAN RAFAEL

M

45

1.41.20

167

286

DI CORVINO

VITTORIO

59

POD APRILIA

M

45

1.41.35

168

267

MINICUCCI

RICCARD

71

POD LATINA

M

35

1.41.44

169

218

CALCE

GIOVANNI

56

POLIGOLFO FORMIA

M

50

1.42.00

170

232

CORONA

FRANCO

42

ATL CASTELLO SORA

M

65

1.42.04

171

36

OGNIBENE

LORENZO

72

ATL AMAT VELLETRI

M

35

1.42.17

172

28

FINESTRA

PAOLO

62

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

45

1.42.24

173

30

BELLACHIOMA

GIOVANNI

67

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

M

40

1.42.25

174

43

BRIDINGHI

ANTONELLO

60

ATL COLLEFERRO

M

45

1.42.25

175

46

DELUCA

GIANCARLO

67

ATL FROSINONE

M

40

1.42.29

176

203

CAROZZA

ANTONIO

65

UISP ROMA

M

40

1.42.46

177

302

TUFO

LUIGI

72

ATL SETINA

M

35

1.42.48

178

113

PIETROSANTI

FABRIZIO

51

LATINA RUNNERS

M

55

1.42.53

179

312

BALESTRIERI

MARIO

63

POD LATINA

M

45

1.42.58

180

89

POLIDORI

MARZIANO

53

GS BANCARI ROMANI

M

55

1.43.24

181

194

TESSITORE

GAETANO

62

UISP LATINA

M

45

1.43.27

182

262

MAROSICA

ALBINO

57

ATL HERMADA

M

50

1.43.34

183

74

MACCARONE

ROSARIO

58

COM SCUOLA ESERCITO

M

50

1.43.43

184

226

PANETTIERI

ALBERTO

54

ESERCITO AMAT SCUTEM

M

50

1.43.47

185

288

GALLUCCI

ANTONIO

71

USIP LATINA

M

35

1.43.51

186

83

VIGLIALORO

GIUSEPPE

63

GS BANCARI ROMANI

M

45

1.43.56

187

200

MANTOVANI

CRISTIAN

71

UISP ROMA

M

35

1.44.04

188

77

VELLA

VICTOR

53

UISP LATINA

M

55

1.44.12

189

272

MARCHEGIANI

CRISTIAN

73

POD LATINA

M

35

1.44.24

190

199

CECCARONI

ANDREA

72

UISP ROMA

M

35

1.44.27

191

159

OLIVA

ALFONSO

62

POD TERRACINA

M

45

1.44.32

192

32

SANTUCCI

LUANA

72

ASI ROMA

F

35

1.44.40

193

78

FUSCO

LIBERATO

68

COMANDO ESERCITO

M

40

1.45.01

194

250

D’ANGELO

GIUSEPPE

50

OROFANTE

M

55

1.45.02

195

285

CATANZANI

GIULIO

51

POD APRILIA

M

55

1.45.06

196

366

NARDI

AGOSTINO

48

ATL SETINA

M

60

1.45.23

197

172

SANTUCCI

SIMONE

70

RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

M

35

1.45.27

198

49

ZAZA

ANGELO

49

ATL MONTE MARIO

M

55

1.46.07

199

152

MARZULLO

LUIGI

74

POD TERRACINA

M

20

1.46.31

200

377

SIMONCELLI

CARLO

70

ATL POMEZIA E SERVIZI

M

35

1.46.54

201

307

BOTTONE

ROSA

68

POD LATINA

F

40

1.46.59

202

299

CORRADI

MASSIMILIANO

74

POD APRILIA

M

20

1.47.01

203

13

MEDAGLIA

CLAUDIO

73

ASD ATLETICA CISTERNA

M

35

1.47.10

204

265

PETRUZZELLI

RENATO

76

POD LATINA

M

20

1.47.20

205

50

NANNI

GREGORIO

57

ATL POMEZIA E SERVIZI

M

50

1.47.30

206

246

BITTONI

GIANFRANCO

62

LIB ROMA XV

M

45

1.47.52

207

255

NOVELLA

FABIO

64

LT RUNNERS

M

40

1.48.10

208

166

SCHIAVO

GIUSEPPE

35

POD TERRACINA

M

70

1.48.13

209

112

PICCHI

FABRIZIO

65

LATINA RUNNERS

M

40

1.48.17

210

35

CECCHINI

MARA

73

ATL AMAT VELLETRI

F

35

1.48.25

211

276

PERCOC

ADRIANO

51

POD LATINA

M

55

1.48.55

212

298

GALEOTTI

FABRIZIO

65

POD LATINA

M

40

1.48.55

213

122

SILLANO

WALTER

64

LATINA RUNNERS

M

40

1.48.59

214

110

PARA

ENZO

52

LATINA RUNNERS

M

55

1.49.02

215

17

CAPRARELLI

GIUSEPPE

40

ASD MATESE RUNNING

M

65

1.49.14

216

301

TROISI

ALFONSO

62

ATL SETINA

M

45

1.49.27

217

75

CANTILE

VINCENZO

59

COM SCUOLA ESERCITO

M

45

1.49.45

218

376

FERRARI

FRANCO

56

BANCARI ROMANI

M

50

1.49.51

219

211

PALUMBO

FABRIZIO

77

RUNNING ATL LARIANO

M

20

1.49.58

220

210

MASTRELLA

MASSIMO

61

RUNNING ATL LARIANO

M

45

1.50.06

221

180

SERAFINI

LUIGI

62

RUNNING EVOLUTION

M

45

1.50.29

222

60

RIZZI

LUCIANO

54

ATLETICA LATINA

M

50

1.50.35

223

107

MARRONE

LORETO

39

LATINA RUNNERS

M

65

1.50.58

224

62

D’ATINO

GIUSEPPE

66

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

40

1.51.13

225

16

BUONUOMO

GIUSEPPE

57

ASD MATESE RUNNING

M

50

1.51.20

226

183

SPOLETINI

LUCIANO

48

SIMMEL COLLEFERRO

M

60

1.51.25

227

253

ROSATI

ALDO

60

ATL TUSCOLO

M

45

1.51.31

228

79

VONA

NATALIA

80

CSI FROSINONE

F

20

1.51.38

229

84

COCCO

ANGELO

48

GS BANCARI ROMANI

M

60

1.52.03

230

213

LUCIANI

GIANFRANCO

54

ATL ROCCA DI PAPA

M

50

1.52.08

231

310

MARCHIONNI

UGO

35

GS ARCOBALENO

M

70

1.52.09

232

249

PERSICO

EMILIO

43

ATL FROSINONE

M

65

1.52.22

233

197

CARBONARA

GIUSEPPE

59

UISP LATINA

M

45

1.52.23

234

91

VAN KAMPEN

CARLA

61

BANCARI ROMANI

F

45

1.52.35

235

274

ONORATI

ARMANDO

62

ATL SETINA

M

45

1.52.37

236

225

BENTINI

ANDREA

64

POD QUESTURA LT

M

40

1.53.10

237

290

MIGNANELLI

ROBERTO

55

POD TERRACINA

M

50

1.53.11

238

270

GRECHI

TITO

61

POD LATINA

M

45

1.53.41

239

59

SCARFO’

AURELIO

62

ATLETICA LATINA

M

45

1.53.41

240

144

MERCURI

CLAUDIO

64

POD QUESTURA LT

M

40

1.53.49

241

269

IUORIO

PASQUALE

52

POD APRILIA

M

55

1.53.50

242

161

DI SAURO

LUCIANO

54

POD TERRACINA

M

50

1.54.03

243

76

IZZO

FRANCESCO

46

COM SCUOLA ESERCITO

M

60

1.54.11

244

111

PASCUCCI

FAUSTO

62

LATINA RUNNERS

M

45

1.54.12

245

145

LAMPARELLI

FAUSTO

63

POD QUESTURA LT

M

45

1.54.40

246

118

RANGONE

MARIA

67

LATINA RUNNERS

F

40

1.55.01

247

114

PREVITERA

MARCO

66

LATINA RUNNERS

M

40

1.55.02

248

129

D’AMATO

DAVID

80

NETTUNIA AIRSOFT

M

20

1.55.11

249

130

AMATI

SIMONE

79

NETTUNIA AIRSOFT

M

20

1.55.12

250

362

CINQUEGRANA

DAVIDE LEOP.

43

ATL LATINA

M

65

1.55.47

251

85

BUDINI

MANUEL

69

GS BANCARI ROMANI

M

35

1.55.47

252

160

FIACCO

ROBERTO

63

POD TERRACINA

M

45

1.56.23

253

95

CAMPAGNA

FABRIZIO

66

LATINA RUNNERS

M

40

1.56.26

254

379

ROCCO

CARLO

48

ATL LATINA

M

60

1.57.13

255

193

DE SANTIS

MASSIMO

71

UISP LATINA

M

35

1.57.57

256

189

CONTI

MAURIZIO

72

UISP INDIVIDUALE

M

35

1.58.01

257

181

SERAO

ANGELO

61

RUNNING EVOLUTION

M

45

1.58.14

258

309

CLEMENTI

FERNANDO

55

ATL SCAVO 200

M

50

1.58.23

259

19

DI VITA

MARCO

61

ASD MEDITERRANEA

M

45

1.58.37

260

136

SPAZIANI

VINCENZO

49

POD APRILIA

M

55

1.58.53

261

370

NOCE

ALBERTO

65

ATL SETINA

M

40

1.59.35

262

289

GUIDUCCI

CESARE ROB.

62

LBM SPORT

M

45

2.00.16

263

303

GABRIELE

ROBERTO

68

ASI LATINA

M

40

2.00.25

264

18

DI SIENA

GIUSEPPE

40

ASD MEDITERRANEA

M

65

2.00.38

265

178

MALATESTA

GABRIELE

76

RUNNING EVOLUTION

M

20

2.00.41

266

121

SARRA

PIO

44

LATINA RUNNERS

M

60

2.01.30

267

133

ATTI

ANDREA

70

POD APRILIA

M

35

2.01.57

268

182

BRUSEMINI

ALESSIO

76

RUNNING SARONNO

M

20

2.02.05

269

305

PINTO

ANTONIO

56

ATL FROSINONE

M

50

2.02.10

270

287

COLETTA

GABRIELLA

62

LBM SPORT

F

45

2.02.25

271

126

PICCIONE

MARCO

70

LEPROTTI VILLA ADA

M

35

2.03.11

272

153

PERSICO

GIANFRANCO

75

POD TERRACINA

M

20

2.05.30

273

154

ASCENZI

TONINO

69

POD TERRACINA

M

35

2.05.31

274

135

COSSU

GIOVANNI

57

POD APRILIA

M

50

2.06.04

275

164

MARAGONI

AGOSTINO

41

POD TERRACINA

M

65

2.06.24

276

273

AGOMERI

DANTE

50

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

55

2.06.39

277

279

DI GREGORIO

ENRICO

60

POD LATINA

M

45

2.07.13

278

168

BERNARDINI

ENRICO

48

POL PREDATOR

M

60

2.07.22

279

167

PALLOTTA

LUISA

57

POD TERRACINA

F

50

2.07.31

280

260

DI CLAVIO

ALFIO

58

AICS CLUB ATLETICO

M

50

2.08.05

281

257

BORTOLATO

MARIA REGINA

56

RUNNING EVOLUTION

F

50

2.08.46

282

258

MINUCCI

CARLO

58

ATL TUSCOLO

M

50

2.08.47

283

248

RAIMONDI

RAIMONDO

41

ATL LATINA

M

65

2.10.17

284

26

PUGLIANO

ANTONIETTA

62

ASI ATLETICA LT 80

F

45

2.11.07

285

38

AMBROSETTI

ENZO

53

ATL AMICIZIA FIUGGI

M

55

2.11.14

286

238

CATALDI

CLAUDIO

55

SIMMEL COLLEFERRO

M

50

2.13.32

287

134

ATTI

BARBARA

65

POD APRILIA

F

40

2.16.43

288

263

LA ROCCA

RITA

56

ATL HERMADA

F

50

2.29.24

289

165

ROMA

PIETRO

40

POD TERRACINA

M

65

2.30.41

290

256

ZUPPELLO

ALBERTO

43

RUNNING EVOLUTION

M

65

2.31.57

291

265

CECCANO

MARCO

63

ATL.SETINA

M

45

Rit

292

98

D’ERCOLE

MARIO

74

LATINA RUNNERS

M

20

Rit

293

66

SCISCIONE

CARLO

61

AVIS PRIVERNO

M

45

Rit

294

268

MIRABELLA

GIUSEPPE

58

ATLETICA LATINA

M

50

Rit

295

205

DE VIZIO

GIORGIO

58

ATL.LIBERI

M

50

Rit

296

124

SAVARINO

P.LUIGI

70

LATINA RUNNERS

M

35

Rit

297

115

RADICIOLI

COSTANTINO

60

LATINA RUNNERS

M

45

Rit

298

104

GIUNGARELLI

MASSIMO

60

LATINA RUNNERS

M

45

Rit

299

105

GRAZIOSI

AGOSTINO

72

LATINA RUNNERS

M

35

Rit

300

99

FAIOLA

FABIO

74

LATINA RUNNES

M

20

Rit

301

72

RUGGERO

RAFFAELE

62

COM.SCUOLA ESERCITO

M

45

Rit

302

58

RINALDI

GIANNI

57

ATLETICA LATINA

M

50

Rit